Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HIGHBURY TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+24.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+72.0%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4ET
← Back to All Properties