Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROSS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,500
+12.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-12.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HT
← Back to All Properties