171, WILMOT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£343,000+6.5%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 29 March 2022
Terraced
Sale #1