10, GRANARY CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.8%
Price Change
+£399,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+255.8%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Detached
+£399,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+26.3%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1