Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WHEATHOUSE GROVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Detached
+£16,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,999
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2SU
← Back to All Properties