Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAVENSDALE GARDENS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+621.4%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+621.4%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3PX
← Back to All Properties