Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£647,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£647,000
+74.9%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+16.7%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties