2, LENNOX ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£557,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£247,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£557,500+79.9%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£247,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,950+145.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£183,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+78.2%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1