Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 5 November 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
-39.2%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+115.6%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BD
← Back to All Properties