24, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+43.8%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+53.4%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1