Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ARUN VALE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 1LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£306,762 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+96.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£306,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,238
Sold on 17 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 1LP
← Back to All Properties