Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56B, LONG GARDEN WALK, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+50.9%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HX
← Back to All Properties