47, QUEENSWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+136.8%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+41.4%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1