Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£459,995
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£174,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£459,995
+61.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£174,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+10.3%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties