7, REGENCY SQUARE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3WL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£345,000+55.4%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,000+13.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+7.1%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+48.8%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,300+12.2%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1