Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,200
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,200
+11.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£15,075 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,125
+11.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£14,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AS
← Back to All Properties