FLAT 2, 23, REED STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 7UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+17.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500+25.4%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+9.5%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1