Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+46.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+65.4%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties