Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+44.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+131.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HN
← Back to All Properties