6, BOURN BRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB21 6BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£812,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.2%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£812,500+301.2%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+10.4%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1