29, GALENA CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,995
Last Sold Price
19 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,995+2.6%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+90.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1