Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, UNA ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+22.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995
+111.1%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PP
← Back to All Properties