Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+82.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+37.3%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties