Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2BJ
← Back to All Properties