Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STONEHILL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+18.7%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+51.7%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+140.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QB
← Back to All Properties