Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-30.8%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LJ
← Back to All Properties