102, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+20.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500+7.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+103.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+39.3%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1