Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
-22.5%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,250
+9.9%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties