Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GAUDEN ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£49,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+125.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HN
← Back to All Properties