Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+3.1%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+137.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JX
← Back to All Properties