Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, KING GEORGES COURT, KING GEORGES CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.2%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+62.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8GT
← Back to All Properties