Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GILL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+86.2%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties