11, LOWSTEAD PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+23.4%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+80.1%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1