Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+1.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+49.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+65.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1HA
← Back to All Properties