Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIDGEWOOD DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+24.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6TR
← Back to All Properties