Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, OVERSETTS ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.3%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
-36.3%
Sold on 16 June 2009
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+348.6%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0SN
← Back to All Properties