Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+0.9%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+58.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6HY
← Back to All Properties