Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.0%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
-37.0%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+31.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AF
← Back to All Properties