Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+32.7%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties