2, VIRGIL DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,500+121.0%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+37.5%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1