Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, YORK CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+220.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0DR
← Back to All Properties