26, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 6JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+59.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+137.5%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+7.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1