64, REDTHORN GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+230.3%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1