Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DRUMMOND ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+34.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+29.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NX
← Back to All Properties