Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MOORSPRING WAY, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-3.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+49.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6LS
← Back to All Properties