2, LAWSON STREET, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 6ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,500+0.3%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+250.6%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1