59, LONG BEACH ESTATE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£136,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+125.3%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,750+190.0%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1