Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SLEETMOOR LANE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+30.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1RB
← Back to All Properties