Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£618,561
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£188,561 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£618,561
+43.9%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£188,561 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+34.4%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+152.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 4 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NY
← Back to All Properties