Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+83.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,750
-22.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
-£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PF
← Back to All Properties